MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Morning Hiit09.00 - 10.00Flat Abs09.30 - 10.30
Piotr Grzegorek
Morning Hiit09.00 - 10.00

Morning Flexibility09.30 - 10.30
Piotr Grzegorek
Senior Fit09.00 - 09.45Spinning09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
Yoga10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Remi Visockas
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Keith Dwane
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Remi Visockas
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Fitness Fusion 17.15 - 18.00
Keith Dwane
Spinning17.10 - 17.55Fitness Fusion 17.15 - 18.00
Remi Visockas
Spinning17.10 - 17.55Gymnastics17.00 - 19.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning18.30 - 19.15

Bootcamp19.00 - 20.00
Keith Dwane


Pilates19.45 - 20.45

Zumba20.00 - 21.00
Starting 13th August
Pilates18.45 - 19.45

Bootcamp19.00 - 19.45
Remi Visockas
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.10 - 20.00Aqua Aerobics19.00 - 19.45
Remi Visockas


Spinning19.10 - 20.00
Zumba19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Indoor Bowls20.00 - 21.30Pilates20.00 - 21.00

Zumba20.00 - 21.00
Starting 8th August
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Flat Abs09.30 - 10.30
Piotr Grzegorek
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Aqua Aerobics19.00 - 19.45
Remi Visockas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Gymnastics17.00 - 19.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Senior Fit09.00 - 09.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Morning Flexibility09.30 - 10.30
Piotr Grzegorek
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Fitness Fusion 17.15 - 18.00
Keith Dwane
Fitness Fusion 17.15 - 18.00
Remi Visockas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Spinning17.10 - 17.55Spinning17.10 - 17.55
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning18.30 - 19.15
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.10 - 20.00Spinning19.10 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Zumba20.00 - 21.00
Starting 13th August
Zumba20.00 - 21.00
Starting 8th August
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Remi Visockas
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Keith Dwane
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Remi Visockas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Indoor Bowls20.00 - 21.30
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Bootcamp19.00 - 20.00
Keith Dwane
Bootcamp19.00 - 19.45
Remi Visockas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Morning Hiit09.00 - 10.00Morning Hiit09.00 - 10.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Pilates18.45 - 19.45
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.45 - 20.45
20.00 - 21.00 Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday