MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Flat Abs09.30 - 10.30
Piotr Grzegorek
Morning Flexibility09.30 - 10.30
Piotr Grzegorek
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Advanced
Remi Visockas
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Beginners
Remi Visockas
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Advanced
Donal O’Halloran
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Beginners
Keith Dwane
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Advanced
Remi Visockas
13.00 - 14.00 Junior Gym13.00 - 15.00Junior Gym13.00 - 15.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00

TRX Fusion 17.30 - 18.15
Keith Dwane


Aerobics18.30 - 19.30
80's style
Karrieann McDonnell


Pilates19.45 - 20.45

Zumba20.00 - 21.00
Cedric
Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00

Spinning17.10 - 17.55
Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00

TRX Fusion 17.15 - 18.00
Remi Visockas
Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00

Spinning17.10 - 17.55
Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Flat Abs18.00 - 19.00

Flawless Dance18.10 - 19.10

Aqua Aerobics19.10 - 20.00
Remi Visockas


Spinning19.20 - 20.10
Barbell Pump18.00 - 19.00
Donal O’Halloran
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.20 - 20.10

Indoor Bowls20.00 - 21.30
Remi's Bootcamp19.00 - 19.45
Remi Visockas


Pilates19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Zumba20.00 - 21.00
Cedric
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Flat Abs09.30 - 10.30
Piotr Grzegorek
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Flat Abs18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Aqua Aerobics19.10 - 20.00
Remi Visockas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Morning Flexibility09.30 - 10.30
Piotr Grzegorek
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Spinning17.10 - 17.55Spinning17.10 - 17.55
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.20 - 20.10Spinning19.20 - 20.10
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Zumba20.00 - 21.00
Cedric
Zumba20.00 - 21.00
Cedric
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Advanced
Remi Visockas
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Beginners
Remi Visockas
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Advanced
Donal O’Halloran
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Beginners
Keith Dwane
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Advanced
Remi Visockas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 TRX Fusion 17.30 - 18.15
Keith Dwane
TRX Fusion 17.15 - 18.00
Remi Visockas
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Flawless Dance18.10 - 19.10
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Indoor Bowls20.00 - 21.30
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00Junior Gym07.00 - 09.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Junior Gym13.00 - 15.00Junior Gym13.00 - 15.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00Junior Gym15.00 - 18.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Remi's Bootcamp19.00 - 19.45
Remi Visockas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Barbell Pump18.00 - 19.00
Donal O’Halloran
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Aerobics18.30 - 19.30
80's style
Karrieann McDonnell
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.45 - 20.45Pilates19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday