MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Flat Abs09.30 - 10.15
Piotr Grzegorek
Mobility & Flexibility09.30 - 10.15
Piotr Grzegorek
Spinning09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Donal O’Halloran
Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
Yoga10.30 - 11.30
Starting 9th October 2021
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Remi Visockas
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Remi Visockas
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Spinning17.15 - 18.00Spinning17.15 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning18.45 - 19.30

Box & Abs19.45 - 20.30
Donal O’Halloran
Spinning18.45 - 19.30

Aqua Aerobics19.00 - 19.45
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.00 - 19.45

Zumba19.15 - 20.15
Spinning19.00 - 19.45

Zumba19.15 - 20.15
20.00 - 21.00 Evening Circuits20.00 - 20.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Donal O’Halloran
Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Aqua Aerobics19.00 - 19.45
Pool Private
Remi Visockas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Box & Abs19.45 - 20.30
Donal O’Halloran
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Evening Circuits20.00 - 20.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Flat Abs09.30 - 10.15
Piotr Grzegorek
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Mobility & Flexibility09.30 - 10.15
Piotr Grzegorek
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Spinning17.15 - 18.00Spinning17.15 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning18.45 - 19.30Spinning18.45 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.00 - 19.45Spinning19.00 - 19.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Remi Visockas
TRX Suspension Training12.30 - 13.00
Remi Visockas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga10.30 - 11.30
Starting 9th October 2021
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.15 - 20.15Zumba19.15 - 20.15
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday